Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2013
                  Emory Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013                  
                        Emory University - Atlanta, Ga.                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 52                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
           Place Name                                School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Emory                               EMOR             184  
               2 Hope                                HOPE              97.5
               3 Clayton State                       CLAY              70  
               4 Columbus St.                        COGA              69  
               5 Buffalo State                       BUNY              60  
               5 Alma                                ALMA              60  
               7 Brenau                              BREN              56  
               8 Marian (Ind.)                       MAI2              49  
               9 Birmingham-Southern                 BIRM              48  
              10 Anderson (S.C.)                     ANDE              36  
              11 Clark Atlanta                       CLAT              33  
              11 Chattahoochee Tech                  CHA3              33  
              13 Trine                               TRI2              29  
              14 Emmanuel                            EMM1              25  
              15 Tuskegee                            TUSK              18.5
              16 Oglethorpe                          OGLE              10  
              17 Berry                               BERR               9  
              18 Mercer                              MER                4  
              19 Augusta State                       AUGA               1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
           Place Name                                School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hope                                HOPE             108  
               2 Marian (Ind.)                       MAI2             100  
               3 Buffalo State                       BUNY              95  
               4 Emmanuel                            EMM1              71  
               5 Augusta State                       AUGA              66  
               6 Emory                               EMOR              64  
               6 Birmingham-Southern                 BIRM              64  
               8 Trine                               TRI2              62  
               9 Columbus St.                        COGA              54  
              10 Chattahoochee Tech                  CHA3              44  
              11 Anderson (S.C.)                     ANDE              32  
              12 Clayton State                       CLAY              30  
              13 Alma                                ALMA              27  
              14 Tuskegee                            TUSK              26  
              15 Miles                               MILE              13  
              15 Clark Atlanta                       CLAT              13  
              17 Atlanta Track Club                  ATC               10  
              18 Mercer                              MER                9  
              18 Berry                               BERR               9